HARLAUT + GRIMAUD WINS SKI BIG AIR FINAL

1. Henrik Harlaut🇸🇪 2. Eirik Sæterøy🇳🇴 3. Jackson Wells🇳🇿
1. Mathilde Grimaud🇨🇭 2. Kelly Sildaru🇪🇪 3. Maggie Voisin🇺🇸

MCMORRIS + NORENDAL WINS SNOWBOARD BIG AIR FINAL

1. Mark McMorris🇨🇦 2. Max Parrot🇨🇦 3. Torgeir Bergrem🇳🇴
1. Silje Norendal🇳🇴 2. Julia Marino🇺🇸 3. Anna Gasser🇦🇹

SVEN THORGREN WINS SNOWBOARD SLOPESTYLE FINAL

1. Sven Thorgren🇸🇪 2. Stale Sandbech🇳🇴 3. Sebastien Toutant🇨🇦

ANNA GASSER WINS SNOWBOARD SLOPESTYLE FINAL

1. Anna Gasser🇦🇹 2. Jamie Anderson🇺🇸 3. Julia Marino🇺🇸

BIG AIR SKI ELIMINATION

HEAT A: 1. Jackson Wells🇳🇿 2. Øystein Braaten🇳🇴 3. Bobby Brown🇺🇸
HEAT B: 1. Eirik Sæterøy🇳🇴 2. Birk Ruud🇳🇴 3. Andri Ragettli🇨🇭

SVEN THORGREN WINS SNOWBOARD SLOPESTYLE ELIMINATION

1. Sven Thorgren🇸🇪 2. Sebastien Toutant🇨🇦 3. Max Parrot🇨🇦

ØYSTEIN BRATEN WINS SKI SLOPESTYLE FINAL

1. Øystein Bråten🇳🇴 2. Nick Goepper🇺🇸 3. James Woods🇬🇧

JOHANNE KILLI WINS SKI SLOPESTYLE FINAL

1. Johanne Killi🇳🇴 2. Tess Ledeux🇫🇷 3. Devin Logan🇺🇸

BIG AIR SNOWBOARD ELIMINATION

Heat A 1. Mark McMorris🇨🇦 2. Max Parrot🇨🇦 3. Torgeir Bergrem🇳🇴
Heat B 1. Sebastien Toutant🇨🇦 2. Marcus Kleveland🇳🇴 3. Roope Tonteri🇫🇮

JAMES WOODS WINS SKI SLOPESTYLE ELIMINATION

1. James Woods🇬🇧 2. Nick Goepper🇺🇸 3. Gus Kenworthy🇺🇸

Henrik Harlaut wins Men's Ski Big Air gold | X Games Norway 2017
02:59
Eirik Sæterøy wins Men's Ski Big Air silver | X Games Norway 2017
01:31
Jackson Wells wins Men's Ski Big Air bronze | X Games Norway 2017
01:53
Mark McMorris wins Men's Snowboard Big Air gold | X Games Norway 2017
05:12
Max Parrot wins Men's Snowboard Big Air silver | X Games Norway 2017
01:39
Torgeir Bergrem wins Men's Snowboard Big Air bronze | X Games Norway 2017
02:19
Mathilde Gremaud wins Women's Ski Big Air gold | X Games Norway 2017
02:12
Kelly Sildaru wins Women's Ski Big Air silver | X Games Norway 2017
01:46
Maggie Voisin wins Women's Ski Big Air bronze | X Games Norway 2017
01:45
Silje Norendal wins Women's Snowboard Big Air gold | X Games Norway 2017
04:15
Julia Marino wins Women's Snowboard Big Air silver | X Games Norway 2017
01:30
Anna Gasser wins Women's Snowboard Big Air bronze | X Games Norway 2017
00:45
Sven Thorgren wins Men's Snowboard Slopestyle gold | X Games Norway 2017
04:12
Stale Sandbech wins Men's Snowboard Slopestyle silver | X Games Norway 2017
03:41
Sebastien Toutant wins Men's Snowboard Slopestyle bronze | X Games Norway 2017
03:45
Anna Gasser wins Women's Snowboard Slopestyle gold | X Games Norway 2017
03:55
Jamie Anderson wins Women's Snowboard Slopestyle silver | X Games Norway 2017
03:58
Julia Marino wins Women's Snowboard Slopestyle bronze | X Games Norway 2017
02:39
Eirik Saeteroy qualifies first in Men's Ski Big Air | X Games Norway 2017
03:00
Jackson Wells qualifies first in Men's Ski Big Air | X Games Norway 2017
02:19
Sven Thorgren qualifies first in Snowboard Slopestyle Elims | X Games Norway 2017
02:26
Sebastien Toutant qualifies second in Snowboard Slopestyle Elims | X Games Norway 2017
02:12
Max Parrot qualifies third in Snowboard Slopestyle Elims | X Games Norway 2017
02:17
Oystein Braaten wins Men's Ski Slopestyle gold | X Games Norway 2017
03:39
Nick Goepper wins Men's Ski Slopestyle silver | X Games Norway 2017
02:34
James Woods wins Men's Ski Slopestyle bronze | X Games Norway 2017
02:52
Johanne Killi wins Women's Ski Slopestyle gold | X Games Norway 2017
04:20
Tess Ledeux wins Women's Ski Slopestyle silver | X Games Norway 2017
03:07
Devin Logan wins Women's Ski Slopestyle bronze | X Games Norway 2017
03:45
Mark McMorris qualifies first in Men’s Snowboard Big Air Heat A | X Games Norway 2017
02:14
Seb Toutant qualifies first in Men’s Snowboard Big Air Heat B | X Games Norway 2017
01:23
James Woods qualifies first in Ski Slopestyle Elims | X Games Norway 2017
03:16
Nick Goepper qualifies second in Ski Slopestyle Elims | X Games Norway 2017
03:10
Gus Kenworthy qualifies third in Ski Slopestyle Elims | X Games Norway 2017
02:37